4e klasse 844

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
30 jan 10:00 Hapert VR1 (zon) RKDSV VR1 (zon)
30 jan 10:00 Knegselse Boys VR1 (zon) EFC VR1 (zon)
30 jan 10:00 Riel VR1 (zon) Hilvaria VR1 (zon)
30 jan 10:00 ST De Valk/Dommelen VR1 (zon) Best Vooruit VR1 (zon)
30 jan 10:00 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR1 (zon) Beerse Boys VR2 (zon)
30 jan 14:15 UNA VR1 (zon) Terlo VR1 (zon)
6 feb 9:45 UNA VR1 (zon) Hapert VR1 (zon)
6 feb 10:00 Beerse Boys VR2 (zon) ST De Valk/Dommelen VR1 (zon)
6 feb 10:30 Hilvaria VR1 (zon) Knegselse Boys VR1 (zon)
6 feb 12:00 EFC VR1 (zon) Riel VR1 (zon)
6 feb 12:00 RKDSV VR1 (zon) Best Vooruit VR1 (zon)
6 feb 12:00 Terlo VR1 (zon) VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR1 (zon)
13 feb 10:00 Hapert VR1 (zon) Terlo VR1 (zon)
13 feb 10:00 Knegselse Boys VR1 (zon) Beerse Boys VR2 (zon)
13 feb 10:00 Riel VR1 (zon) UNA VR1 (zon)
13 feb 10:00 ST De Valk/Dommelen VR1 (zon) RKDSV VR1 (zon)
13 feb 10:00 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR1 (zon) EFC VR1 (zon)
13 feb 12:00 Best Vooruit VR1 (zon) Hilvaria VR1 (zon)
20 feb 9:45 UNA VR1 (zon) Knegselse Boys VR1 (zon)
20 feb 10:00 Beerse Boys VR2 (zon) Hapert VR1 (zon)
20 feb 12:00 EFC VR1 (zon) Best Vooruit VR1 (zon)
20 feb 12:00 RKDSV VR1 (zon) Riel VR1 (zon)
20 feb 12:00 Terlo VR1 (zon) ST De Valk/Dommelen VR1 (zon)
20 feb 12:30 Hilvaria VR1 (zon) VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR1 (zon)
13 mrt 10:00 Hapert VR1 (zon) Hilvaria VR1 (zon)
13 mrt 10:00 Knegselse Boys VR1 (zon) RKDSV VR1 (zon)
13 mrt 10:00 Riel VR1 (zon) Terlo VR1 (zon)
13 mrt 10:00 ST De Valk/Dommelen VR1 (zon) EFC VR1 (zon)
13 mrt 10:00 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR1 (zon) UNA VR1 (zon)
13 mrt 12:00 Best Vooruit VR1 (zon) Beerse Boys VR2 (zon)
20 mrt 10:00 Beerse Boys VR2 (zon) VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR1 (zon)
20 mrt 12:00 Best Vooruit VR1 (zon) ST De Valk/Dommelen VR1 (zon)
20 mrt 12:00 EFC VR1 (zon) Knegselse Boys VR1 (zon)
20 mrt 12:00 RKDSV VR1 (zon) Hapert VR1 (zon)
20 mrt 12:00 Terlo VR1 (zon) UNA VR1 (zon)
20 mrt 12:30 Hilvaria VR1 (zon) Riel VR1 (zon)
27 mrt 10:00 Hapert VR1 (zon) ST De Valk/Dommelen VR1 (zon)
27 mrt 10:00 Knegselse Boys VR1 (zon) Riel VR1 (zon)
27 mrt 10:00 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR1 (zon) Best Vooruit VR1 (zon)
27 mrt 12:00 EFC VR1 (zon) Beerse Boys VR2 (zon)
27 mrt 12:00 Terlo VR1 (zon) RKDSV VR1 (zon)
27 mrt 14:15 UNA VR1 (zon) Hilvaria VR1 (zon)
3 apr 10:00 Beerse Boys VR2 (zon) Terlo VR1 (zon)
3 apr 10:00 Riel VR1 (zon) Hapert VR1 (zon)
3 apr 10:00 ST De Valk/Dommelen VR1 (zon) VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR1 (zon)
3 apr 12:00 Best Vooruit VR1 (zon) Knegselse Boys VR1 (zon)
3 apr 12:00 RKDSV VR1 (zon) UNA VR1 (zon)
3 apr 12:30 Hilvaria VR1 (zon) EFC VR1 (zon)
10 apr 9:45 UNA VR1 (zon) Beerse Boys VR2 (zon)
10 apr 10:00 Hapert VR1 (zon) EFC VR1 (zon)
10 apr 10:00 Knegselse Boys VR1 (zon) VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR1 (zon)
10 apr 10:00 Riel VR1 (zon) ST De Valk/Dommelen VR1 (zon)
10 apr 12:00 RKDSV VR1 (zon) Hilvaria VR1 (zon)
10 apr 12:00 Terlo VR1 (zon) Best Vooruit VR1 (zon)
24 apr 10:00 Beerse Boys VR2 (zon) Riel VR1 (zon)
24 apr 10:00 ST De Valk/Dommelen VR1 (zon) Knegselse Boys VR1 (zon)
24 apr 10:00 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR1 (zon) RKDSV VR1 (zon)
24 apr 12:00 Best Vooruit VR1 (zon) Hapert VR1 (zon)
24 apr 12:00 EFC VR1 (zon) UNA VR1 (zon)
24 apr 12:30 Hilvaria VR1 (zon) Terlo VR1 (zon)
15 mei 9:45 UNA VR1 (zon) ST De Valk/Dommelen VR1 (zon)
15 mei 10:00 Hapert VR1 (zon) VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR1 (zon)
15 mei 10:00 Riel VR1 (zon) Best Vooruit VR1 (zon)
15 mei 12:00 RKDSV VR1 (zon) EFC VR1 (zon)
15 mei 12:00 Terlo VR1 (zon) Knegselse Boys VR1 (zon)
15 mei 12:30 Hilvaria VR1 (zon) Beerse Boys VR2 (zon)
22 mei 10:00 Beerse Boys VR2 (zon) RKDSV VR1 (zon)
22 mei 10:00 Knegselse Boys VR1 (zon) Hapert VR1 (zon)
22 mei 10:00 ST De Valk/Dommelen VR1 (zon) Hilvaria VR1 (zon)
22 mei 10:00 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR1 (zon) Riel VR1 (zon)
22 mei 12:00 Best Vooruit VR1 (zon) UNA VR1 (zon)
22 mei 12:00 EFC VR1 (zon) Terlo VR1 (zon)
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!