Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
18 sep 09.30 De Valk JO7-1 BES JO7-1JM co -
18 sep 09.40 RPC JO7-4 De Valk JO7-1 co -
25 sep 09.10 De Valk JO7-1 BES JO7-1JM co -
25 sep 09.20 RPC JO7-4 De Valk JO7-1 co -
02 okt 10.00 De Valk JO7-1 RPC JO7-4 co -
02 okt 10.20 BES JO7-1JM De Valk JO7-1 co -
16 okt 09.30 De Valk JO7-1 BES JO7-1JM co -
16 okt 09.40 RPC JO7-4 De Valk JO7-1 co -
06 nov 10.00 De Valk JO7-1 SV Unitas'59 JO7-4 co -
06 nov 10.10 De Valk JO7-1 RPC JO7-4 co -
06 nov 10.20 Woenselse Boys JO7-2 De Valk JO7-1 co -
13 nov 09.30 De Valk JO7-1 SV Unitas'59 JO7-2 co -
13 nov 09.40 Mifano JO7-2 De Valk JO7-1 co -
13 nov 09.50 De Valk JO7-1 DBS JO7-4 co -
20 nov 09.30 De Valk JO7-1 Mifano JO7-2 co -
20 nov 09.40 De Valk JO7-1 SV Unitas'59 JO7-2 co -
20 nov 09.50 Woenselse Boys JO7-2 De Valk JO7-1 co -
27 nov 09.00 Woenselse Boys JO7-2 De Valk JO7-1 co -
27 nov 09.10 De Valk JO7-1 DBS JO7-4 co -
27 nov 09.20 De Valk JO7-1 Oirschot Vooruit JO7-1 co -
04 dec 08.45 Woenselse Boys JO7-2 De Valk JO7-1 co -
04 dec 08.55 De Valk JO7-1 DBS JO7-4 co -
04 dec 09.05 De Valk JO7-1 RPC JO7-4 co -
11 dec 09.30 De Valk JO7-1 SV Unitas'59 JO7-2 co -
11 dec 09.40 De Valk JO7-1 SV Unitas'59 JO7-4 co -
11 dec 09.50 Woenselse Boys JO7-2 De Valk JO7-1 co -
05 feb 09.30 Waalre JO7-2 De Valk JO7-1 co -
05 feb 09.40 SV Valkenswaard JO7-1 De Valk JO7-1 co -
05 feb 09.50 De Valk JO7-1 BES JO7-1JM co -
12 feb 10.00 RPC JO7-4 De Valk JO7-1 co -
12 feb 10.10 DOSL JO7-1JM De Valk JO7-1 co -
12 feb 10.20 De Valk JO7-1 BES JO7-1JM co -
19 feb 08.45 RKSV Heeze JO7-2 De Valk JO7-1 co -
19 feb 08.55 DBS JO7-6 De Valk JO7-1 co -
19 feb 09.05 De Valk JO7-1 Waalre JO7-2 co -
12 mrt 09.30 De Valk JO7-1 RPC JO7-3 co -
12 mrt 09.40 DOSL JO7-1JM De Valk JO7-1 co -
12 mrt 09.50 De Valk JO7-1 Waalre JO7-2 co -
19 mrt 10.00 De Valk JO7-1 DOSL JO7-1JM co -
19 mrt 10.10 De Valk JO7-1 RPC JO7-3 co -
19 mrt 10.20 BES JO7-1JM De Valk JO7-1 co -
26 mrt 08.45 De Valk JO7-1 RKSV Heeze JO7-2 co -
26 mrt 08.55 DBS JO7-6 De Valk JO7-1 co -
26 mrt 09.05 De Valk JO7-1 Waalre JO7-2 co -
02 apr 09.00 BES JO7-1JM De Valk JO7-1 co -
02 apr 09.10 De Valk JO7-1 SV Valkenswaard JO7-1 co -
02 apr 09.20 Waalre JO7-2 De Valk JO7-1 co -
09 apr 08.45 BES JO7-1JM De Valk JO7-1 co -
09 apr 08.55 De Valk JO7-1 SV Valkenswaard JO7-1 co -
09 apr 09.05 RKSV Heeze JO7-2 De Valk JO7-1 co -
23 apr 10.00 De Valk JO7-1 RKSV Heeze JO7-2 co -
23 apr 10.10 DOSL JO7-1JM De Valk JO7-1 co -
23 apr 10.20 De Valk JO7-1 Waalre JO7-2 co -
14 mei 08.45 De Valk JO7-1 RKSV Heeze JO7-2 co -
14 mei 08.55 DBS JO7-6 De Valk JO7-1 co -
14 mei 09.05 De Valk JO7-1 DOSL JO7-1JM co -
21 mei 09.30 SV Valkenswaard JO7-1 De Valk JO7-1 co -
21 mei 09.40 De Valk JO7-1 RKSV Heeze JO7-2 co -
21 mei 09.50 DOSL JO7-1JM De Valk JO7-1 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!